341,391
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG2→XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.80 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.60|| style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GF/DM XG2→XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.80 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.60|| style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑2.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.65 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑2.70 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑5.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑5.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] |