2,698
edits
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BLUE BIRD]] || (浜崎あゆみ) || [[AC jb|jubeat]] | | [[BLUE BIRD]] || (浜崎あゆみ) || [[AC jb|jubeat]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|To be removed on February 5th, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amazing Parade]] || Czecho No Republic || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Highschool love|Highschool ♡ love]] || E-girls || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MATATABISTEP]] || パスピエ || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wake up!]] || AAA || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fukyagaku replace|不可逆リプレイス]] || MY FIRST STORY || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Let it go ~ari no mamade~|レット・イット・ゴー~ありのままで~]] || (松たか子) || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Let it go ~ari no mamade~|レット・イット・ゴー~ありのままで~ [ 2 ]]] || (松たか子) || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tengoku to jigoku (UNISON SQUARE GARDEN)|天国と地獄]] || UNISON SQUARE GARDEN || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thank you. (Sakurako Ohara)|サンキュー。]] || 大原櫻子 || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits