340,159
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[V2|V₂]]{{from|[[AC EMPRESS|beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS]]}} || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|TAKA]] || 150 || style="background:#5bff14;"|5 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|8 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+ || style="background:#81e9ff;"|10+ | | [[V2|V₂]]{{from|[[AC EMPRESS|beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS]]}} || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|TAKA]] || 150 || style="background:#5bff14;"|5 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|8 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+ || style="background:#81e9ff;"|10+ | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="7"|CONTENTS SELECTION) (09/17/2015~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[MAKE A JAM!]]{{from|[[CS DDR 1st JP|DanceDanceRevolution CS]]}} || [[Yuichi Asami|U1]] || 124 || style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ping Pong Dash|Ping×Pong×Dash]]{{from|[[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]]}} || [[Parquets|パーキッツ]] || 173 || style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[ZERO-ONE]]{{from|[[AC 7th style|beatmania IIDX 7th style]]}} || [[Tomoyuki Uchida|Mr.T]] || 160 || style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| ?{{from|?}} || ? || ? || style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||