24,509
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
= Default Songlist (American/European version) = | = Default Songlist (American/European version) = | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
== | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="50px"|Level | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Song Name | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="245px"|Artist | |||
|- | |||
| '''Beginner'''|| Celebration || (Kool & the Gang) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Beginner'''|| We Are Family || (Sister Sledge) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Beginner'''|| [[Space Dog]] || [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| ABC || (Jackson 5) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| It's My Life || (No Doubt) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| I Want You Back || Jackson 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| This Fire || Franz Ferdiand | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| [[Virtual Insanity]] || (Jamiroquai) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| Take On Me || A-Ha | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| The Final Countdown || Europe | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| Oops...I Did It Again! || (Brittney Spears) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| The Reflex || Duran Duran | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| [[EURO PICCOLA]] || [[ELEKTEL]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| The United States Of Whatever || Liam Lynch | |||
|- | |||
| '''Normal'''|| [[Meikyoushisui]] || [[Asaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Ace of Spades '08 || Motorhead | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Come Clean || (Hilary Duff) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Venus || Bananarama | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Prince Charming || Adam and the Ants | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[Echoes]] || [[Naoyuki Sato|Nekomata Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[PULSE]] || [[Satoru Nakata|319]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[Opportunity]] || Saitone | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[Ska Ska No.4]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Anettai Maji-SKA Bakudan]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Pump Up The Volume || M/A/R/R/S | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| Rock 'N' Roll High School || Ramones | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[SHAKE'N SWING'N POP'N MUSIC!|S-S-PM&R]] || [[Seiya Murai|seiya-murai]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[777]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|EeL]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hyper'''|| [[Shamshir no Mai|Shamshir Dance]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Zektbach]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== pop'n music (American Exclusives) == | == pop'n music (American Exclusives) == |
edits