AC pnm MICKEY: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (FinalOffset moved page PnM AC Mickey Tunes to PnM AC MICKEY TUNES) |
m (→New Songs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|5-Buttons | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|5-Buttons | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|9-Buttons | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|9-Buttons | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#66FF66; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|First Stage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D.D.D! || [[D.D.D!]] || THE ALFEE feat. Donald Duck || DONALD DUCK || 1.5 || 3 | | D.D.D! || [[D.D.D!]] || THE ALFEE feat. Donald Duck || DONALD DUCK || 1.5 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TURKEY IN THE STRAW || [[Wara no naka no shichimenchou|わらの中の七面鳥]] || James Grager || GRANDMA DUCK || 2 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| It’s a Small World || [[It’s a Small World|イッツ・ア・スモール・ワールド]] || Tapir || SCROOGE McDUCK || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Dance with Mickey || [[Dance with Mickey|ダンス・ウイズ・ミッキー]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|福島紀子]] & [[SAKI]] || DAISY DUCK || 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#FF9933; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|Second Stage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MICKEY MOUSE CLUB MARCH || [[Mickey Mouse March|ミッキーマウス・マーチ]] || BAKU BAND || DONALD DUCK || 2.5 || 4 | | MICKEY MOUSE CLUB MARCH || [[Mickey Mouse March|ミッキーマウス・マーチ]] || BAKU BAND || DONALD DUCK || 2.5 || 4 | ||
Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
| Totally Minnie || [[Totally Minnie|トータリー・ミニー]] || [[SAKI]] || PLUTO || 2.5 || 4.5 | | Totally Minnie || [[Totally Minnie|トータリー・ミニー]] || [[SAKI]] || PLUTO || 2.5 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MICKEY MANIA || [[Mickey Mania|ミッキー・マニア]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|Lala Moore]] & [[SAKI]] || CHIP'n'DALE || 4 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah || [[Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah|ジッパ・ディー・ドゥー・ダー]] || [[Naomi Tamura|田村直美]] || Goffy || 2.5 || 7 | | Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah || [[Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah|ジッパ・ディー・ドゥー・ダー]] || [[Naomi Tamura|田村直美]] || Goffy || 2.5 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#CC0000; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|Final Stage | ||
|- | |||
| CRAZY BOUT the MOUSE || [[Crazy 'bout the Mouse|クレイジー・バウト・ザ・マウス]] || [[Reddy Yoko|REDDY yoko]] & [[SAKI]] || DONALD DUCK || 4.5 || 5.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Welcome to RIO || [[Welcome to Rio|ウェルカム・トゥー・リオ]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|Lala Moore]] || DAISY DUCK || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MOUSETRAP || [[Mousetrap|マウストラップ]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|Lala Moore]] || FERDY AND MORTY || 4 || 6.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELECTRICAL PARADE || [[Electrical parade|エレクトリカルパレード]] || [[Bunmei Ogawa|SUZY CREAM CHESSE]] || HUEY DEWEY and LOUIE || 4 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#CC66FF; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Hidden Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Ice Mickey || [[Ice Ice Mickey|アイス・アイス・ミッキー]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|CHELSEA]] & WORNELL || MICKEY & MINNIE || 5.5 || 8 | | Ice Ice Mickey || [[Ice Ice Mickey|アイス・アイス・ミッキー]] || [[Noriko Fukushima|CHELSEA]] & WORNELL || MICKEY & MINNIE || 5.5 || 8 |