48,000
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Midnite Blaze || [[Yuichi Asami|U1 Jewel Style]] || DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | Midnite Blaze || [[Yuichi Asami|U1 Jewel Style]] || DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DROP THE BOMB - System S.F. Mix - || [[Sota Fujimori|Scotty D.]] || DDRMAX | | DROP THE BOMB - System S.F. Mix - || [[Sota Fujimori|Scotty D.]] || DDRMAX: Dance Dance Revolution || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flow]] || Scotty D. revisits [[Uichi Asami|U1]] || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Flow]] || Scotty D. revisits [[Uichi Asami|U1]] || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MOONSTER || [[Shuichi Kobori|kobo]] uniting Marsha &D. || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA JP CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | MOONSTER || [[Shuichi Kobori|kobo]] uniting Marsha &D. || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA JP CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| Stompin At The Gotham || [[WaveGroup|Wavegroup]] feat. Scott D. || Dance Dance Revolution Ultramix 4 || - || ? || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lesson by DJ || [[Yuichi Asami|U.]][[Tatsuya Shimizu|T.]]D & Friends || Dance Dance Revolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || - || ✓ | | Lesson by DJ || [[Yuichi Asami|U.]][[Tatsuya Shimizu|T.]]D & Friends || Dance Dance Revolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| Bongo! || [[WaveGroup]] feat. Scott D. || Dance Dance Revolution UNIVERSE || - || ? || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smile The Night Away ]] || [[Tomonori Ikeda|Scotty D.]] || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || POP RAP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Smile The Night Away ]] || [[Tomonori Ikeda|Scotty D.]] || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || POP RAP || ✓ || ✓ |