AC GF7DM6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LUCKY? STAFF]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF1|GUITARFREAKS]] | | [[LUCKY? STAFF]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF1|GUITARFREAKS]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[D.M."POWERFUL"MIX]] || [[Toshio Sakurai|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[AC GF2DM1|drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onion man]] || [[Harumi Ueko|Jimmy Weckl]] || [[AC GF2DM1|drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road for thunder]] || [[Harumi Ueko|Jimmy Weckl]] || [[AC GF2DM1|drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[GO GO AGAIN]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heaven is a '57 metallic gray]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Sweet little 30's]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I think about you]] || [[Toshio Sakurai|Elizabeth Dobbs]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MR.MACHINE]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[THE ADVENTURES]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[USED CARS]] || [[Toshio Sakurai]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[WANNA BE YOUR BOY]] || [[Dennis Gunn]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 167: | Line 187: | ||
* [[Bambina|バンビーナ]] / [[Takashi Urata|(布袋 寅泰)]] | * [[Bambina|バンビーナ]] / [[Takashi Urata|(布袋 寅泰)]] | ||
* [[Haru~SPRING~|春~SPRING~]] / [[Junko Terashima|(Hysteric Blue)]] | * [[Haru~SPRING~|春~SPRING~]] / [[Junko Terashima|(Hysteric Blue)]] | ||
= Related Links = | = Related Links = |