Scott Dolph: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lesson by DJ]] || [[Yuichi Asami|U.]][[Tatsuya Shimizu|T.]]D & Friends || [[CS DDR HP US|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Lesson by DJ]] || [[Yuichi Asami|U.]][[Tatsuya Shimizu|T.]]D & Friends || [[CS DDR HP US|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Knock Out Regrets]] || [[MAKI]]@[[Hiroyuki Togo|TOGO. BAND]] || [[CS DDR STRIKE|DanceDanceRevolution STR!KE]] || PUNKISH GIRL || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bongo!]] || [[WaveGroup]] feat. Scott D. || [[CS DDR UNIVERSE|DanceDanceRevolution UNIVERSE]] || - || ? || ✓ | | [[Bongo!]] || [[WaveGroup]] feat. Scott D. || [[CS DDR UNIVERSE|DanceDanceRevolution UNIVERSE]] || - || ? || ✓ | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tank!]] || [[Hiroki Koga|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[PnM_AC_11|pop'n music 11]] || BEBOP || - || ✓ | | [[Tank!]] || [[Hiroki Koga|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[PnM_AC_11|pop'n music 11]] || BEBOP || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[beAchest beAch]] || [[Sanae_Shintani|Sana]] Meets [[Kida Shunsuke|Togo PAPA]] || [[PnS_AC_1|pop'n stage]] || TROPiCAL || - || ✓ | | [[beAchest beAch]] || [[Sanae_Shintani|Sana]] Meets [[Kida Shunsuke|Togo PAPA]] || [[PnS_AC_1|pop'n stage]] || TROPiCAL || - || ✓ |