Yume ni tsuite TYPE C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lyrics) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|259 || style="background:#92dd44;"|456 || style="background:#eeee77;"|831 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1219 || style="background:#92dd44;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? | | Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|259 || style="background:#92dd44;"|456 || style="background:#eeee77;"|831 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1219 || style="background:#92dd44;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET (Present) || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|17 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"| | | pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|17 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|36 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|41 || style="background:#92dd44;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? | ||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 20 fantasia (Present)|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"|17 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑42 || style="background:#92dd44;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||