Katsuyori Nakata: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hanakanmuri feat.Aikapin|花冠 feat.Aikapin]] || [[Shohei Uno|RoughSkreamZ]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SOCA || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Hanakanmuri feat.Aikapin|花冠 feat.Aikapin]] || [[Shohei Uno|RoughSkreamZ]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SOCA || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skreaming for Salvation]] || [[Shohei Uno|RoughSkreamZ]] || [[AC CastHour|beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour]] || DIGITAL HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maddest Circus Show]] || [[Shohei Uno|RoughSketch]] feat.DDNakataMetal || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ? || ✓ | | [[Maddest Circus Show]] || [[Shohei Uno|RoughSketch]] feat.DDNakataMetal || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ? || ✓ |