Kiyoshi Murai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HEAT-BIT-HIT-BEAT]] || V.C.O. || [[jubeat copious APPEND]] / [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || LO-BIT SAMPLING || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[HEAT-BIT-HIT-BEAT]] || V.C.O. || [[jubeat copious APPEND]] / [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || LO-BIT SAMPLING || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baby Bleep March]] || seiya-murai || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mighty Guy]] || CHIHOMI || KEYBOARDMANIA || MAXIMUM || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Mighty Guy]] || CHIHOMI || KEYBOARDMANIA || MAXIMUM || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
| [[Oedo hanafubuku TEYAN-day MIX|お江戸花吹雪 TEYAN-day MIX]] || [[Kaori Takeda|高田香里]] ReMIXed by SEIYA || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || ENKA REMIX || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Oedo hanafubuku TEYAN-day MIX|お江戸花吹雪 TEYAN-day MIX]] || [[Kaori Takeda|高田香里]] ReMIXed by SEIYA || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || ENKA REMIX || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tempura kyodai|天麩羅兄弟]] || TEMPULA-BROS || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || COMIC SONG || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Tempura kyodai|天麩羅兄弟]] || TEMPULA-BROS || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || COMIC SONG || ✓ || ✓ | ||
== Discography == | == Discography == |