Awaken Ver.G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#73C2FB;"|242 || style="background:#eeee77;"|499 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1063 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|213 || style="background:#eeee77;"|343 || style="background:#FB607F;"|452 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|249 || style="background:#eeee77;"|434 || style="background:#FB607F;"|555 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | Notecounts || style="background:#73C2FB;"|242 || style="background:#eeee77;"|499 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1063 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|213 || style="background:#eeee77;"|343 || style="background:#FB607F;"|452 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|249 || style="background:#eeee77;"|434 || style="background:#FB607F;"|555 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7. | | GITADORA || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.90 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA OverDrive→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.90 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 22 March 2014
Awaken Ver.G
Song Information
Artist: KOHTA
Composition/Arrangement/Lyrics: KOHTA
Vocals: ?
BPM: 210
Length: 1:59
Movie: ?
First Music Game Appearance: GITADORA
Other Music Game Appearances: None.
Lyrics
None yet.
Song Connections / Remixes
None.
Trivia
- Awaken Ver.G is one of the LIVE unlocks from GITADORA. It was added on June 10th, 2013.
- Awaken Ver.G marks Kohta Takahashi's debut in the GuitarFreaks & DrumMania series.
- It is also his first BEMANI song with vocals.
- According to Kohta Takahashi, the "Ver.G" from Awaken Ver.G's title stands for "Version GITADORA".
Song Production Information
Untranslated.
Video Production Information
None.
Difficulty & Notecounts
GF/DM XG and GITADORA difficulty rated from 0.00 to 9.99. (Ratings and notecounts obtained from BEMANIWiki 2nd.)
Game | Drums | Guitar | Bass | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | |
Notecounts | 242 | 499 | 1063 | - | 213 | 343 | 452 | - | 249 | 434 | 555 | - |
GITADORA | 2.40 | 4.50 | 7.00 | - | 3.20 | 5.20 | 7.50 | - | 2.90 | 4.90 | 7.80 | - |
GITADORA OverDrive→Present | 2.40 | 4.50 | ↑7.40 | - | 3.20 | 5.20 | 7.50 | - | 2.90 | 4.90 | 7.80 | - |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.