339,805
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.05 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.65 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.05 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.65 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
| jukebeat || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | | jukebeat || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] |