338,989
edits
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GO GO AGAIN]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX]] | | [[GO GO AGAIN]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[USED CARS]] || [[Toshio Sakurai]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[WANNA BE YOUR BOY]] || [[Dennis Gunn]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heaven is a '57 metallic gray]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Sweet little 30's]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | | [[Heaven is a '57 metallic gray]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Sweet little 30's]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
| [[THE ADVENTURES]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | | [[THE ADVENTURES]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[AC GF2DM1|GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[DOUBLE ORBIT]] / [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[I'LL REMEMBER YOU]] / [[Hideyuki Ono|高野治幸 & NEW BIG 4]] || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[IMPLANTATION]] / [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I ONLY WANT TO BE WITH YOU]] / (Bay City Rollers) || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MONDO STREET]] / [[Tomosuke Funaki|Orange Lounge]] || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SUNNY DAY SUNDAY]] / (センチメンタル・バス) || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bambina|バンビーナ]] / ([[Takashi Urata|布袋 寅泰]]) || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haru~SPRING~|春~SPRING~]] / ([[Junko Terashima|Hysteric Blue]]) || [[AC GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[HIGHWAY STAR]] / (Deep Purple) || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[JOHNNY B. GOODE]] / (Chuck Berry) || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[HIGHWAY STAR]] / (Deep Purple) || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[L.A. RIDER|L.A. RIDER (Long Version)]] / [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TWILIGHT MOON]] / [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|肥塚良彦]] || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[YOU CAN'T HURRY LOVE]] / (The Supremes) || [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 171: | Line 199: | ||
* [[BREAK OUT (GF)|BREAK OUT]] / [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] | * [[BREAK OUT (GF)|BREAK OUT]] / [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] | ||
* [[CLASSIC PARTY]] / [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] | * [[CLASSIC PARTY]] / [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] | ||
* [[HELPLESS]] / [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] | * [[HELPLESS]] / [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] | ||
* [[ON OUR WAY]] / [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Tommy-T]] | * [[ON OUR WAY]] / [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Tommy-T]] | ||
* [[P.P.R.]] / [[Handsome JET]] | * [[P.P.R.]] / [[Handsome JET]] | ||
= Related Links = | = Related Links = |