338,989
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Another | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Another | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"| | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|277 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|622 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1016 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1215 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|604 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1038 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1417 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 10th style || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A | | beatmania IIDX 10th style || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑8+ || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A | | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑8+ || style="background:#FB607F;"|N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑9 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY→Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑9 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | ||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 10th style CS || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8 | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY CS || style="background:#00FF7F;"|'''3''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|9 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS + PREMIUM BEST || style="background:#00FF7F;"|3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|9 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||