Nanahira: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yumeiro spiral!!!!!|夢色☆スパイラル!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat.ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] With re-zi || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ | | [[Yumeiro spiral!!!!!|夢色☆スパイラル!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat.ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] With re-zi || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hamtaro tottoko uta(Super tottoko mix)|ハム太郎とっとこうた(すーぱーとっとこみっくす)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Koi No reset game!!!!!|恋 No リセットゲーム!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat. ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ | | [[Koi No reset game!!!!!|恋 No リセットゲーム!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat. ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Believe (y)our Wings (GRA5P WAVES)|Believe (y)our Wings {GRA5P WAVES}]] || GRACE COLORS ([[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] ft. [[Yuki Shizaki|紫崎 雪]]、[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]]、[[Aramaki|荒巻]]、[[ORIHIME|ORI姫]]、[[Kanata.N|かなたん]]、[[Dadaco|駄々子]]、[[Haruno|はるの]]、ななひら) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | | [[Believe (y)our Wings (GRA5P WAVES)|Believe (y)our Wings {GRA5P WAVES}]] || GRACE COLORS ([[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] ft. [[Yuki Shizaki|紫崎 雪]]、[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]]、[[Aramaki|荒巻]]、[[ORIHIME|ORI姫]]、[[Kanata.N|かなたん]]、[[Dadaco|駄々子]]、[[Haruno|はるの]]、ななひら) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taiyou iwaku moeyo chaos (Sol oscuro Nya! Mix)|太陽曰く燃えよカオス (Sol oscuro ¡Nya! Mix)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsumami sentai Tateranger|ツマミ戦隊 タテレンジャー]] || [[Masaya Oya|ツマミ戦隊]] [[Hommarju|タテ]][[BlackY|レン]][[Akira Michishita|ジャ]][[MAD CHILD|ー]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | | [[Tsumami sentai Tateranger|ツマミ戦隊 タテレンジャー]] || [[Masaya Oya|ツマミ戦隊]] [[Hommarju|タテ]][[BlackY|レン]][[Akira Michishita|ジャ]][[MAD CHILD|ー]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yuriyurararara YuruYuri daijiken (yuzen remix)|ゆりゆららららゆるゆり大事件 (yuzen remix)]] || Remixed by yuzen feat.ななひら || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. ななひら || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || ✓ | | [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. ななひら || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || ✓ |
Revision as of 09:25, 25 September 2019
Nanami Hirata
Artist Information
- Name: Nanami Hirata (平田七海)
- Birthdate: August 31st, 1991 in Fukui, Japan
- Homepage: http://confetto.chu.jp/
- Blog: http://ameblo.jp/cft7/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/nanahira
- LINE: http://lineblog.me/nanahira/
- YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_fYA9QRK-aJnFTgvR_4zug
- SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/nanahira
- BOOTH: https://confetto.booth.pm
Profile
Nanami Hirata, more commonly known as Nanahira (ななひら), is a vocalist known for her very high, childish singing voice. While many of the works she's involved in are primarily denpa, she is also known to step into the ranges of J-POP and even rock on the occassion.
Debuting in 2008, Nanami began performing covers of VOCALOID songs on NicoNicoDouga. Since then, she has released several of her own original albums under her own circle, Confetto, and has become one of the bigger names in the denpa scene. She's also performed duets with other denpa vocalists like Koko and Momobako, and on occasion even non-denpa vocalists like Yukacco and Nana Takahashi.
Nanami can often be found on several Touhou arrangement compilations released by Halozy, IOSYS, and various other circles. Lately, her circle has been focused on SOUND VOLTEX artists and members of HARDCORE TANO*C, inviting them to compose songs for her albums. She's also heavily affiliated with Camellia; the two frequently work together on songs in and out of BEMANI, and have released several collaboration albums.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- ななひら
- 末広アンテナ (with Iku Arino)
- ツマミ戦隊 タテレンジャー (member of)
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Albums
- KEMOLOVE♥ (2012)
- ときめき☆アンサンブル (2013)
- Free Pl@ying (2013)
- プチリズム7♭ (2013)
- もーっと☆ちっちゃいのっ! (2013)
- ときめき☆アンサンブルVol.2 (2013)
- らぶちゅ! (2014)
- KiraKira*Fräulein (2014)
- らぶちゅ!2 (2015)
- Colory Starry (2015)
- Meltical sugar wave (2015)
- Candy time (2015)
- La La Fav! (2016)
- Wonder trick (2016)
- Secretale (2016)
- Apprism (2017, as pom'metto with Koko and Momobako)
- Confetti-Box (2017)
- Nanairo Ribbon (2018, with nayuta)
- トリップ×フロリック (2019)
with かめりあ
Lovelicot
- Primary*Step (2016)
- Twin Crew Star (2018)
EPs
- Lovelicot (2015, as Lovelicot with Koko)
- Cunetry☆Century (2016, as pom'metto with Koko and Momobako)
- Pinky Blossom (2018)
- Covertly shine (2018)
- Merrily night (2018)
- Snowy heart (2018)
Singles
- Shuwa*Shuwa Parfait (2019)