350,168
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|156 || style="background:#92dd44;"|474 || style="background:#eeee77;"|856 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1355 || style="background:#92dd44;"|391 || style="background:#eeee77;"|585 | | Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|156 || style="background:#92dd44;"|474 || style="background:#eeee77;"|856 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1355 || style="background:#92dd44;"|391 || style="background:#eeee77;"|585 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music Sunny Park→Present || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"| | | pop'n music Sunny Park || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|29 || style="background:#eeee77;"|39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|47 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |||
| pop'n music ラピストリア→Present || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|47 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|} | |} | ||