339,718
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.70 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.70 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA | | GITADORA || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.25 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.65 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.70 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.75 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.25 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.65 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"| | | GITADORA OverDrive→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.25 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.65 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.75 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.25 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.65 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.75 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
[[Category:GFDM XG & GITADORA Songs]] | [[Category:GFDM XG & GITADORA Songs]] |