24,421
edits
m (→Chinese Songlist: corrected titles (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qbX-youEvwM)) |
|||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="13"|Licensed Songs | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="13"|Licensed Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wan Mei | |[[Wan Mei]]|| Jolin Tsai ||105|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jin Xing Shi | |[[Jin Xing Shi]]|| Elva Hsiao & Anson Hu ||90|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|2|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Huang Di | |[[Huang Di]]|| Anson Hu ||108|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Big City]]|| | |[[Big City]]|| A-Mei ||75|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hua Die Fei | |[[Hua Die Fei]]|| The Flowers ||133|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|4|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yin Wei Ai | |[[Yin Wei Ai]]|| Elva Hsiao ||130|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wo Shi Ni De Shui | |[[Wo Shi Ni De Shui]]|| Stanley Huang ||125|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shi Jie Zhi You Wo Men | |[[Shi Jie Zhi You Wo Men]]|| Stanley Huang ||100|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Xia Ri Chu Ti Yan | |[[Xia Ri Chu Ti Yan]]|| Lollipop ||142|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kao Jin Ni | |[[Kao Jin Ni]]||B.A.D.||125|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[TAN CHEN CHI]]|| YUNG JOEY ||65|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[DU ZHAO]]|| YUNG JOEY ||78|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[PU GUANG]]|| TSE NICHOLAS ||136|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[DI ER SHI]]|| TSE NICHOLAS ||124|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BU LA GE ZHI LIAN]]|| TWINS ||100|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|5|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|5|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[CUO ZAI CONG MING]]|| TWINS ||110|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[NI BU SHI HAO QING REN]]|| TWINS ||24-67|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SAY LOVE ME]]|| KWAN KENNY ||137|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|4|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[FU HUA LUAN SHI]]|| NG DEEP ||111|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[ZHAO ZI JI]]|| CHAN VINCY ||160|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="13"|KONAMI originals | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="13"|KONAMI originals | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="13"|Hidden | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CLASSIC PARTY triathlon]]||[[Hideyuki Ono|HIDEYUKI ONO]]||52-180|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |[[CLASSIC PARTY triathlon]]||[[Hideyuki Ono|HIDEYUKI ONO]]||52-180|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|2|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|-|| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1|| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3|| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7|| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9|| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- |
edits