5,257
edits
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) |
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Opium and Purple haze]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Opium and Purple haze]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on August 21st, 2015. | |||
|- | |||
| [[AOmega|AΩ]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking AΩ's other charts. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blastix Riotz]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Blastix Riotz's other charts. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Preserved Valkyria]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Preserved Valkyria's other charts. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[XyHATTE]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking XyHATTE's other charts. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits