12,321
edits
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Are kore sore dore|あれこれそれどれ]] || [[YM]] Feat. 赤飯 || 194 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Are kore sore dore|あれこれそれどれ]] || [[YM]] Feat. 赤飯 || 194 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bousou|暴走]] || [[CosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Datsugoku|脱獄]] || Neru feat. 灯油 || 189 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|9 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Datsugoku|脱獄]] || Neru feat. 灯油 || 189 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|9 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
Line 327: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shiryokukensa|シリョクケンサ]] || 40mP || 135 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Shiryokukensa|シリョクケンサ]] || 40mP || 135 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shoushitsu|消失]] || [[CosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsugihagi staccato|ツギハギスタッカート]] || とあ || 139 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Tsugihagi staccato|ツギハギスタッカート]] || とあ || 139 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |
edits