12,321
edits
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XyHATTE]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after completing MISSION 06. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[XyHATTE]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after completing MISSION 06. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on September 17th, 2015. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dawn of Asia]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Universe]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|? | |||
|- | |||
| [[INFINITY OVERDRIVE]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Traxxxx]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|? | |||
|- | |||
| [[XROSS INFECTION]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits