Youhei Kimura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sha bi du sutekina koi no mahou|シャ ビ ドゥ 素敵な恋の魔法]] || ARM feat. ちよこ(IOSYS) || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Sha bi du sutekina koi no mahou|シャ ビ ドゥ 素敵な恋の魔法]] || ARM feat. ちよこ(IOSYS) || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oyome ni shinasai!|お嫁にしなさいっ!]] || ARM+[[Yoshimi Youno|夕野ヨシミ]] (IOSYS) || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + ARM feat. [[nanahira|ななひら]] || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + ARM feat. [[nanahira|ななひら]] || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || ✓ || ✓ |
Revision as of 02:10, 26 March 2016
Youhei Kimura
Artist Information
- Name: Youhei Kimura (木村洋平)
- Website: http://www.iosysos.com/
- Profile: http://www.iosysos.com/profile-arm/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARM_IOSYS
Profile
Youhei is one of the composers belonging to IOSYS, a Japanese musical ensemble and doujin circle from Sapporo, Japan, which is primarily known for producing remixes of music from the Touhou Project series of doujin games.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- ARM
- ARM(IOSYS)
- イオシスjkガールズ (composer for)
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.