341,663
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#cd024e; color:white;" | '''SUNSET DAY''' | | align="center" style="background:#cd024e; color:white;" | '''SUNSET DAY''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Buss Tune]] - [[Killer Ability]] - | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Buss Tune]] - [[Killer Ability]] - [[Continue]] - [[CUTIE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:black; color:gold;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | | align="center" style="background:black; color:gold;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Ride or Die]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#c9ba53; color:white;" | '''AFTER PARTY''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Into UR Heart]] - [[Sleepin' in the night]] - [[New High]] - [[Freeway Shuffle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:black; color:gold;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Rushiest Rush]] | |||
|} | |} |