343,010
edits
m (FSX moved page Template:BM to Template:BM-5k: both BM1 and 3 are in this template I guess?) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;text-align:center;" align="right" class="toccolours" | {| style="float: right; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;text-align:center;" align="right" class="toccolours" | ||
! style="background:#cceeff" | ! style="background:#cceeff"| beatmania Arcade Releases | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#cceeff"| '''[[beatmania AC General Info|beatmania Series]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] - [[AC bm 2nd|2nd]] - [[AC bm 3rd|3rd]] - [[AC bm complete|completeMIX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm 4th|4th]] - [[AC bm 5th|5th]] - [[AC bm complete 2|completeMIX 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm 6th|6th]] - [[AC bm 7th|7th]] - [[AC bm THE FINAL|THE FINAL]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm Club|ClubMIX]] - [[AC bm CORE REMIX|CORE REMIX]] - [[AC bm DREAMS COME TRUE|DREAMS COME TRUE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC | | style="background:#cceeff"| '''[[beatmania III AC General Info|beatmania III Series]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm III|beatmania III]] - [[AC bm III CORE REMIX|APPEND CORE REMIX]] - [[AC bm III 6th|APPEND 6th]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[AC bm III 7th|APPEND 7th]] - [[AC bm III THE FINAL|THE FINAL]] | |||
|} | |} |