341,944
edits
(Why don't update this, Japan is 22nd now.) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP 1''' | | align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width=" | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="650px"| [[ZEROIN ON THE LIGHT]] - [[INHERITANCE]] - [[winkle 2 winkle]] - [[Out of Control]]<br>[[Vermilion Carol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP 2''' | | align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP 2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width=" | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="650px"| [[Denshi ni naritai|電子になりたい]] - [[Too Late Snow]] - [[out of disk space]] - [[GLORIOUS HAMMER]] - [[MAXIMUM CHEAT GIRL]]<br>[[Glitch N Ride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width=" | | align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP 3''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="650px"| [[Shizuku|雫]] - [[COUNTING SHEEP ft. Kanae Asaba]] - [[Just Gimme]] - [[Sword of Vengeance]]<br>[[Million Dollar]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:grey; color:white" rowspan="2" width="150px"| '''MAP FINAL''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="650px"| [[CADENZA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |