339,264
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[charm you|charm♡you]] || U-ske feat.花柚 || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[charm you|charm♡you]] || U-ske feat.花柚 || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crawl Out Immortal]] || U-ske feat.Parfaitty || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[STIGMA]] || U-ske feat. [[Itsuki Natsume|棗いつき]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[STIGMA]] || U-ske feat. [[Itsuki Natsume|棗いつき]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ignore others|イグノアザーズ]] || U-ske feat. 安土桃 || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baby step|ベビーステップ]] || ここなつ || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Baby step|ベビーステップ]] || ここなつ || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ |