1,863
edits
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Songs that appear only | Songs that appear only onto their respective versions of DanceDanceRevolution (DDR). Only those prior to current version. Arcade main series (Asia) only. | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OOPS!...I DID IT AGAIN (Fired Up MIX)]]<br><small>Long version.</small> || 5thMIX | | [[OOPS!...I DID IT AGAIN (Fired Up MIX)]]<br><small>Long version.</small> || 5thMIX | ||
|- | |||
| [[Radical Faith]] || 5thMIX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RIGHT NOW]] || 5thMIX | | [[RIGHT NOW]] || 5thMIX | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[We are charinko angels|We are チャリンコエンジェルス]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | | [[We are charinko angels|We are チャリンコエンジェルス]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Boku wa kimi ni koi wo shita|僕は君に恋をした]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreamcatcher|ドリームキャッチャー]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | | [[Dreamcatcher|ドリームキャッチャー]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kawasaki junjou ondo|川崎純情音頭]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | | [[Kawasaki junjou ondo|川崎純情音頭]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirai janai no|キライじゃないのぉ]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Le Siana no kimochi|ルシャナの気持ち]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Love love cute na happy happy sunday|ラブラブキュートなハピハピサンデー)]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mermaid|マーメイド]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Otome no shinkocchou|乙女の真骨頂]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | | [[Otome no shinkocchou|乙女の真骨頂]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rairara|らいらら]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shunkan I LOVE YOU|瞬間 I LOVE YOU]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[That's! KAIYODO|ザッツ!KAIYODO]] || 2014<br><small>Removed on November 27, 2015.</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 272: | Line 274: | ||
| 3rdMIX VER.KOREA2 || 9 | | 3rdMIX VER.KOREA2 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5thMIX || | | 5thMIX || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MAX -6thMIX- || 4 | | MAX -6thMIX- || 4 |
edits