341,742
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
This is a list of submitted songs that have earned any of these titles in at least one FLOOR contest. | This is a list of submitted songs that have earned any of these titles in at least one FLOOR contest. | ||
=== 最優秀賞 == | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" width="900px" | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" |Year/Contest | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" |Total entries | |||
!style="background:gold; text-align: center;" |最優秀賞<br>(Highest Excellence Award) | |||
!style="background:#silver; text-align: center;" |優秀賞<br>(Excellence Award) | |||
!style="background:tan; text-align: center;" |入賞<br>(Prize Award) | |||
|- | |||
|KAC2012 | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Max Burning!!]] | |||
|colspan=2|''Not presented'' | |||
|- | |||
|KAC2013 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Bangin' Burst]]<br> [[For UltraPlayers]] | |||
|colspan=2|''Not presented'' | |||
|- | |||
|The 4th KAC | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Everlasting Message]] | |||
|colspan=2|''Not presented'' | |||
* [[9TH5IN]] | |- | ||
|The 5th KAC | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Lachryma(Re:Queen'M)|Lachryma《Re:Queen’M》]] | |||
|[[Prayer]]<br>[[REVOLVER]] | |||
|[[Candy Colored Hearts]]<br>[[EMPIRE OF FLAME]]<br>[[End to end]]<br>[[NEO GRAVITY]]<br>[[Kumo no kanata|雲の彼方]] | |||
|- | |||
|The 6th KAC | |||
|28 | |||
|[[HE4VEN ~tengoku e youkoso~|HE4VEN ~天国へようこそ~]]<br>[[iLLness LiLin]] | |||
|[[Fin.ArcDeaR]]<br>[[Immortal saga]]<br>[[Sailing Force]]<br>[[Chou chou kou soku de mae sai soku!!! Speed star Kanade|超☆超☆光☆速☆出☆前☆最☆速!!! スピード★スター★かなで]] | |||
|[[Gamerz FestivaL]]<br>[[infinite:youniverse]]<br>[[Make Magic]]<br>[[OVERSOUL|ΩVERSOUL]] | |||
|- | |||
|The 7th KAC | |||
|41 | |||
|[[I (Chroma)|I]] | |||
|[[A Lasting Promise]]<br> [[Awakening (technoplanet)|Awakening]]<br> [[Last Resort]]<br> [[Xeroa|Xéroa]] | |||
|[[BlueMoon Princess]]<br>[[crossing blue]]<br>[[Re's NoVAE|Яe's NoVǢ]]<br>[[Wings of Glory]]<br>[[Marchen fuuki iinkai|メルヘン風紀委員会]]<br>[[Planeta journey|プラネタジャーニー]]<br>[[Rashoumon|羅生門]]<br>[[Shinwa ni mebuku|神話に芽吹く]] | |||
|- | |||
|The 8th KAC | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Embryo|ΣmbryØ]]<br>[[*Feels Seasickness...*]] | |||
|[[Cross Fire]] <br> [[GODHEART]] | |||
|[[Destiny]]<br>[[THE HEAVEN]]<br>[[ULTRAVELOCITY]]<br>[[Shukufuku no shikisai wa omoi musubu kimitachi made|祝福の色彩は想い結ぶ君たち迄]] | |||
|- | |||
|The 9th KAC | |||
|32 | |||
|[[666]] | |||
|[[9TH5IN]]<br>[[ReviveR|ЯeviveR]]<br>[[VVelcome!!]]<br>[[Iro wo ushinatta machi|色を喪った街]] | |||
|[[GEMINI LA2ER]]<br>[[Katharsis]]<br>[[LubedeR]]<br>[[OLPHEUX|†:OLPHEUX:†]]<br>[[Redshift 2nd Ignition]]<br>[[Re:son D'etre|Яe:son D'être]]<br>[[SAMURAI TIGER]]<br>[[ZENITH (Ashrount vs polysha)|ZEИITH]]<br>[[Harutsuge kochou|春告胡蝶]] <br>[[Music player|ミュージックプレイヤー]] | |||
|- | |||
|The 10th KAC | |||
|36 | |||
|[[MixxioN]]<br>[[XHRONOXAPSULE|XHRONOXAPSULΞ]] | |||
|[[AureoLe ~for Triumph~|AμreoLe ~for Triumph~]]<br>[[EncorE & cALL]]<br>[[Rhapsody Of Triumph|Rhapsody ⚙f Triumph]]<br>[[Xb10r]]<br>[[ZEUS (BlackY)|ZEUS]]<br>[[Juu no shiren|十の試煉]] | |||
|[[AIM HIGHER]]<br>[[All for One]]<br>[[refluxio ]]<br>[[Wings to fly high]]<br>[[Higitsune no mai|火狐之舞]]<br>[[Shoku|蝕]] | |||
|- | |||
|BPL SEASON 2 | |||
|40 | |||
|[[SuddeNDeath|SuddeИDeath]] | |||
|[[All We Need is HAPPY END!!!]]<br>[[DEUX EX MAXHINA|DEUX EX MĀXHINĀ]]<br>[[Glory of Fighters]]<br>[[MILITARY R04D]] | |||
|[[Chat perche|Chat perché]] <br> [[ENDGAME]] <br> [[Fl0ating:]] <br> [[Ice Fortress]] <br> [[Initiating League]] <br> [[MURASAME]] <br> [[NADIR|ИADIR]] <br> [[Paradigm Shift]] <br> [[Petit espoir]] <br> [[Scat Jazz Dance]] <br> [[Thousand Triggers]] <br> [[trea-journey|trea→journey]] <br> [[WINNING ROAD]] <br> [[Ignore others|イグノアザーズ]] <br> [[Saihate no yuusha ni love song wo|最果ての勇者にラブソングを]] <br> [[Shakunaru yaiba, hakai uta|灼ナル刃、破カヰ譜]] | |||
|- | |||
|KAC (2023) | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Akasha|Λkasha]] | |||
|[[Burst And reBoost|Burst Λnd reBoost]] <br> [[OVER+TURE|OVEЯ+TUЯE]] <!--there are five in the list--> | |||
|[[ANOMADEVOTION|=∴NOMADE∵OTION=]] <br> [[TOKAKU=ALMiRAJ]] <br> [[Kannagara|随神]] <br> [[Rainbow flavor|レインボウ・フレーバー]] | |||
|- | |||
|BPL SEASON 3 | |||
|? | |||
|[[NEMSYS ARENA World Hexathlon]] | |||
|[[Cuz we love this Game|Cuz we <3 this Game]]<br>[[Xeno Gravity]] | |||
|[[Ars Magna]]<br>[[Break Through Apex|Break Through Δpex]]<br>[[CHOVERY GOOSE!!!]]<br>[[Crawl Out Immortal]]<br>[[Di-Da-De-Doo]]<br>[[Double or Nothing]]<br>[[Inevitable Magic]]<br>[[La Nostra Storia!]]<br>[[LOVE TONIC]]<br>[[MAX FLAVOR|MΔX FLAVØR]]<br>[[ON THE WORLD]]<br>[[SAMVICA|SΛMVICΛ]]<br>[[TOYBOX CANNON|TOYBOX CANNØN=͟͟͞ Σ≡=。゚:*.:+。.☆]]<br>[[V!LLA!N]]<br>[[We Are All The Dreamer]]<br>[[Existar|イグジスター]]<br>[[Greedy stars!|グリーディ・スターズ!]]<br>[[Gunjou matou ake no yari|群青纏う朱の槍]]<br>[[Hanabi no omochabako|花火のおもちゃ箱]]<br>[[Ijigen no kodoku~kanata no kimi e~|異次元の孤独~カナタノキミヘ~]]<br>[[Tricoelinum concerto|トリコエリヌム▽コンチェルト]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SOUND VOLTEX Songs]] | [[Category:SOUND VOLTEX Songs]] |