339,733
edits
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [[秋風]] || All Japan Goth || [[AC GFDM V3|GuitarFreaks V3 & DrumMania V3]] | | [[秋風]] || All Japan Goth || [[AC GFDM V3|GuitarFreaks V3 & DrumMania V3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karma (BUMP OF CHICKEN|カルマ]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|BUMP OF CHICKEN]]) || [[AC GFDM V3|GuitarFreaks V3 & DrumMania V3]] | | [[Karma (BUMP OF CHICKEN)|カルマ]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|BUMP OF CHICKEN]]) || [[AC GFDM V3|GuitarFreaks V3 & DrumMania V3]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fat Lip]] || (SUM41) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[invitation]] || (柴咲コウ) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving All Behind]] || CELLADOR || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[NEMESIS (GFDM)|NEMESIS]] || ARCH ENEMY || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SEPTEMBER]] || (Earth, Wind & Fire) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[遠雷 ~遠くにある明かり~]] || (HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Champione|チャンピオーネ]] || (ORANGE RANGE) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[アフターダーク]] || (ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION) || [[AC GFDM V5|GuitarFreaks V5 & DrumMania V5]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[メーデー]] || (BUMP OF CHICKEN) || [[AC GFDM V5|GuitarFreaks V5 & DrumMania V5]] | |||
|} | |} | ||