AC RB Reflesia/Returning Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[777]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[777]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[DEADLOCK]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[SEED]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | | [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Niji no saki ni nani ga aru ka|虹の先に何があるか]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pop music ron|ポップミュージック論]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku|凛として咲く花の如く]] || Release date || None. | | [[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku|凛として咲く花の如く]] || Release date || None. | ||
Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cookie Bouquets]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[OVER THE LIMIT!]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quaver|quaver♪]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | | [[quaver|quaver♪]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Twinkle Wonderland]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
Line 95: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[L'avide]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 101: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[ZZ]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
Line 167: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avalon no oka|アヴァロンの丘]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Happy koi lovely time!!|ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!!]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Happy koi lovely time!!|ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!!]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hungary bukyoku dai 5ban ~Hungarian Dances No.5~|ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~]] || Release date || None. | | [[Hungary bukyoku dai 5ban ~Hungarian Dances No.5~|ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Onigami|鬼天]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radetzky koushinkyoku ~Radetzky March, Op.228~|ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~]] || Release date || None. | | [[Radetzky koushinkyoku ~Radetzky March, Op.228~|ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Recursive function|リカーシブ・ファンクション]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura yozora|サクラヨゾラ]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Sakura yozora|サクラヨゾラ]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 193: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spica]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Duper Racers]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |