Daikenkai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Hyper | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Hyper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|253 || style="background:#92dd44;"|545 || style="background:#eeee77;"|690 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| | | Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|253 || style="background:#92dd44;"|545 || style="background:#eeee77;"|690 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|947 || style="background:#92dd44;"|526* || style="background:#eeee77;"|?* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 6 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | | pop'n music 6 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 7 | | pop'n music 7 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 9 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | | pop'n music 8 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|↓9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 9 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|↑12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 10 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | | pop'n music 10 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 11→14 FEVER! || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|↓10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 16 Party♪→present || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''39''' || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 5 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|? || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | | pop'n music 5 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|? || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 6 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"| | | pop'n music 6 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 8 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"| | | pop'n music 8 CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music BEST HITS! || style="background:#7DF9FF;"| | | pop'n music BEST HITS! || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 12 いろは CS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | |||
|} | |} | ||