340,400
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LIGHTNING THUNDERBOLT -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[LIGHTNING THUNDERBOLT -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Artifacter]] || CAPACITY GATE || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |