47,978
edits
m (→External Link) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WILD CHALLENGER]] || ([[Takashi Urata|JINDOU]]) || [[AC GFDM V|GuitarFreaks V & DrumMania V]] || - || ✓ | | [[WILD CHALLENGER]] || ([[Takashi Urata|JINDOU]]) || [[AC GFDM V|GuitarFreaks V & DrumMania V]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idle Gossip]] || (The Toy Dolls) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4 Яock×Rock]] || - || ✓ | | [[Idle Gossip]] || (The Toy Dolls) || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks V4 & DrumMania V4 Яock×Rock]] || - || ✓ | ||
Line 62: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[My SunShine]] || (ROCK'A'TRENCH) || [[AC jb ripples|jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ | | [[My SunShine]] || (ROCK'A'TRENCH) || [[AC jb ripples|jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zenryoku shounen|全力少年]] || (スキマスイッチ) || [[AC TM2|Toy'sMarch2]] || - || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||