4,913
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aoi kyuusen|蒼い弓箭]]<br><small>HIUMI's Story: ''The virtuoso of the blue bow'' (蒼き弓の名手)</small> || [[m@sumi]] feat.TAKMA || ||YUZURU|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 23 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | | [[Aoi kyuusen|蒼い弓箭]]<br><small>HIUMI's Story: ''The virtuoso of the blue bow'' (蒼き弓の名手)</small> || [[m@sumi]] feat.TAKMA || ||YUZURU|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 23 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 08/13/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amai himitsu|アマイヒミツ]] <br><small>RETSU's Story: ''The secret of the principal's office?'' (校長室の秘密?)</small> || [[MEG.ME]] || ||Madoka|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 25 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 44|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hatcha Metcha Party]] <br><small>RETSU's Story: ''Battle in disguise'' (変装大作戦)</small> || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || ||toa|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 30 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 41 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hey! Hey! Bay ~bokura no natsu ni summer wave~|ヘイ!ヘイ!Bay~ボクらの夏にサマー☆ウェイヴ~]] <br><small>DTO, RETSU and FUGA's Story: ''Seaside school'' (臨海学校)</small> || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|波乗り]][[Daichi Watanabe|アバッチ]]と[[Jun Wakita|B組のみんな]] || ||EITO|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 24 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 42|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 09/12/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[INFINITY]] <br><small>FUGA's Story: ''Second suspect'' (第2の容疑者)</small> || [[Tomohiro Jinbo|JINBO]] feat. YUKO || ||BLACK|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 28 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[QuoN]] <br><small>RETSU's Story: ''Finally infiltrated! Principal's office'' (ついに潜入!校長室)</small> || [[Daichi Watanabe|Power Of Nature]] || ||Jadeite|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 32 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 42 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 49|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harmonia]] <br><small>RETSU and MZD's Story: ''Things left behind'' (忘れ物)</small> || [[Atsumi Ueda|ATSUMI UEDA]] || ||Lapistoria|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 26 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 44|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Symsonic Breeze]] <br><small>Nicolas' Story: ''Dr. Wise of the Forest'' (森の物知り博士)</small> || [[TIME CAPSULE Lab.]] || ||Harpya|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 27 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 40 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 45|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 10/10/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[On Your Mark]] <br><small>FUGA's Story: ''The strongest defender?'' (最強のディフェンダー?)</small> || [[MIKOTO]] || ||SYO|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 27 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 45|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Habits]] <br><small>MIYU's Story: ''The wolf and the girl'' (オオカミと少女)</small> || [[742|organic742]] || ||Wolfgang|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 27 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 40 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 11/21/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Janpyon magic|じゃんぴょん☆まじっく]] <br><small>AKANE and RETSU's Story: ''The little girl has a problem'' (ちびっこは大変)</small> || [[seishin|sei☆shin]] feat.茉莉亜 || ||Minit's|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 23 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 41|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Midareta fuuki ni tenbatsu wo|乱れた風紀に天罰を]] <br><small>Madoka's Story: ''Madoka's counterattack'' (まどか先生の逆襲)</small> || 風紀委員 桐生 || ||Kiryu|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 26 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 45|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 12/05/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manjushage|曼珠沙華]] <br><small>TAIGA and RINKA's Story: ''Where's RINKA?'' (鈴花はどこ?)</small> || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] || ||RINKA|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 30 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 40 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaleidoscopic]] <br><small>MIRAI YUMENO and YANARI's Story: ''Nijikko's dance lesson'' (にじっ娘のダンスレッスン)</small> || [[Sota Fujimori]] feat.Calin || ||SORA HOSHINO|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 24 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 42|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kageki tsukiyo no Arabia|歌劇 月夜のアラビア]] <br><small>Albireo's Story: ''Luxury carpet and magic urn'' (高級じゅうたんと魔法のツボ)</small> || [[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団レコード]] feat.[[Yoko Natsukawa|夏川陽子]] || ||Lazuli|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 29 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 45|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 01/08/2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloody Mary]] <br><small>Rars and Yuli's Story: ''Admired man'' (あこがれの人)</small> || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] ft.芥(From Chanty) || ||[[Yuli]]|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 28 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 43|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 01/22/2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[ice crystals]] <br><small>RINKA's Story: ''A new incident'' (新たな事件)</small> || [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] || ||HIUMI|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 31 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 40 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 46|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 01/29/2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[FRAGMENTS ~futatsu no kioku~|FRAGMENTS ~ふたつの記憶~]] <br><small>Kagome's Story: ''Looking for a bird'' (鳥を探して)</small> || [[Hiroaki Sano|佐野 宏晃]]×[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] feat. [[Megumi Tatsumi]] || ||Kagome|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 23 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 40|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 02/05/2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Sign Of Collapse]] <br><small>ECLIPSE and Phantom's Story: ''Forest witch'' (森の魔女)</small> || [[Akino Mizuno|Akino]] || ||[[Roki]]|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 28 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 43|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#FFE580; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Added on 02/13/2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renaikansoku -VENUS Mix-|恋愛観測 -VENUS Mix-]]<br><small>kaorin's Story: ''Love tonight'' (恋愛チュナイ)</small> || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || ||VENUS|| style="background:#7DF9FF;"| || style="background:#92dd44;"| 27 || style="background:#eeee77;"| 37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| 44|| style="background:#92dd44;"| || style="background:#eeee77;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
= New Charts = | = New Charts = |
edits