1,863
edits
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Not in DDR A3 anymore == Songs from DanceDanceRevolution (1st) to DanceDanceRevolution A20 PLUS that are not in DanceDanceRevolution A3 anymore. Arcade main series only. ※: Location test.<br> †: Asian release only. {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" |- !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|Song !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"...") |
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
※: Location test.<br> | ※: Location test.<br> | ||
†: Asian release only. | †: Asian release only. | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|DDR version | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|Number of songs | |||
|- | |||
| 1st || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX LINK VERSION || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX VER.KOREA || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX VER.KOREA2 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX PLUS || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4thMIX || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 4thMIX PLUS || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 5thMIX || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| MAX -6thMIX- || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| MAX2 -7thMIX- || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| EXTREME || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| SuperNOVA || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| SuperNOVA2 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| X || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| X2 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| X3 vs 2ndMIX || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| A || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| A20 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| A20 PLUS || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total''' || '''464''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
Line 60: | Line 119: | ||
| [[TUBTHUMPING]] || 2ndMIX LINK VERSION || 4thMIX PLUS | | [[TUBTHUMPING]] || 2ndMIX LINK VERSION || 4thMIX PLUS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[20,november]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[20,november]] || [[AC DDR CLUB VER.1|2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON]] || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA|SuperNOVA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Been so long|been so long]] | | | [[Been so long|been so long]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || [[AC DDR CLUB VER.2|2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celebrate|celebrate]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Celebrate|celebrate]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || SuperNOVA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Do you love me?]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Do you love me?]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dr.LOVE]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Dr.LOVE]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || SuperNOVA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jam jam reggae|Jam Jam Reggae]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Jam jam reggae|Jam Jam Reggae]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || SuperNOVA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LUV TO ME (disco mix)]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[LUV TO ME (disco mix)]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA2|SuperNOVA2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melt in my arms|melt in my arms]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Melt in my arms|melt in my arms]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[R3]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[R3]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || [[AC DDR X|X]] ※ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special energy|special energy]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[Special energy|special energy]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Rhyme Brokers|The rhyme brokers]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[The Rhyme Brokers|The rhyme brokers]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Theme from "Flo-jack"]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[The Theme from "Flo-jack"]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[YOU MAKE ME]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON | | [[YOU MAKE ME]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[20,november|20,november (CLUB 2P VER.)]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 | | [[20,november|20,november (CLUB 2P VER.)]] || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 || 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 |
edits