DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== DDRMAX2 | == DDRMAX2 -DanceDanceRevolution 7thMIX- == | ||
{| | {{DDR X DC Header| | ||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[AFRONOVA (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|8→10|-|-|-|8→10}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[AM-3P (AM EAST mix)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→11}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[B4U (B4 ZA BEAT MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→10}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BRILLIANT 2U (K.O.G G3 MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→9|-|-|-|7→9}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[BURNIN' THE FLOOR (BLUE FIRE mix)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→10}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BURNING HEAT! (3 Option MIX)|Burning Heat! (3 Option Mix)]]|1→3|2→4|5→8|9→13|-|2→4|6→7|9→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[CELEBRATE NITE (EURO TRANCE STYLE)]]|-|-|-|-|8→11|-|-|-|8→10}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[D2R]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|7→11|-|3→4|5→8|7→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DESTINY]]|1→3|2→3|5→7|7→10|-|2→3|6→8|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DIVE TO THE NIGHT]]|1→3|3→4|5→8|7→10|-|3→5|6→9|7→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DROP OUT (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|9→12|-|-|-|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DYNAMITE RAVE (B4 ZA BEAT MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|8→10}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[ECSTASY (midnight blue mix)]]|-|-|-|-|8→11|-|-|-|8→11}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[HIGHER (next morning mix)]]|-|-|-|-|7→11|-|-|-|7→11}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[HYSTERIA 2001]]|-|-|-|-|7→9|-|-|-|7→10}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[i feel ...]]|1→3|3→4|6→8|9→12|-|2→3|5→8|9→12|-}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Kakumei|革命]]|1→3|4→5|6→9|9→12|8→11|3→4|5→8|9→11|8→11}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[MAXX UNLIMITED]]|3→5|6→10|8→13|10→15|-|6→7|8→12|10→15|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[MY SUMMER LOVE (TOMMY'S SMILE MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→12|-|-|-|7→11}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[rain of sorrow]]|1→3|2→3|5→9|9→12|-|2→5|5→7|8→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Secret Rendez-vous]]|1→3|2→4|5→7|7→12|-|2→4|5→8|7→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[SEXY PLANET (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→8|-|-|-|7→8}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Silent Hill (3rd christmas mix)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→11}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[STILL IN MY HEART (MOMO MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|8→11|-|-|-|8→12}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[SUPER STAR (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→11}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Sweet Sweet Magic|Sweet Sweet ♥ Magic]]|2→4|3→5|6→9|9→13|-|3→5|6→8|9→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[TSUGARU]]|1→3|3→5|6→9|9→12|-|4→6|7→9|9→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[TSUGARU (APPLE MIX)]]|-|-|-|-|9→11|-|-|-|8→11}} | |||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[WILD RUSH (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→10|-|-|-|7→10}} | ||
}} | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME == | == DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME == | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" |