Akhuta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I hope they won't restrict this song to such a game) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || Akhuta y [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || Akhuta y [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kagenui tanebaki|影縫い胤撒き]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shigan no zaregoto|此岸の戯事]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Shigan no zaregoto|此岸の戯事]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ |