3,797
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
Covers of licensed songs in Pop'n Music will have artist ♪♪♪♪♪ listed. Original artists for cover songs are noted in parenthesis where available. (Songlist obtained from [http://voiddd.com/wiki BemaniWIKI])<br> | Covers of licensed songs in Pop'n Music will have artist ♪♪♪♪♪ listed. Original artists for cover songs are noted in parenthesis where available. (Songlist obtained from [http://voiddd.com/wiki BemaniWIKI])<br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Updated on 1/ | Updated on 1/20/2009 | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Licensed Songs | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Licensed Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aruite Kaerou|ホタルノヒカリ]] || - || ガチャPON || - || アニー [9-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|23 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|27 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Butterfly]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || シルビア [9-1P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|31 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|15 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Donten|曇天]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || 189 || 六 (Roku) [15-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|15 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|36 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hotaru no Hikari|ホタルノヒカリ]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || 硝子 [14-1P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|13 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|27 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|33 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[JAP]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || タイマー [16-1P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|14 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|36 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koi Shisato Setsunasato Kokoro Tsuyosato|恋しさと せつなさと 心強さと]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || 燃世炎 [13] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|23 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|29 || style="background:#92dd44;"|11 || style="background:#eeee77;"|14 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lover Soul|ラバソー ~lover soul~]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || エリカ[17-1P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|31 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger|侍戦隊シンケンジャー]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || - || 最上サスガ [12-1P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|13 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uso|嘘]] || - || ♪♪♪♪♪ || 180 || Yuli [16-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|11 || style="background:#eeee77;"|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Konami Originals | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Konami Originals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ama no Touge|天の峠]] || SYMPHONIC 陣楽 (JINGAKU) || [[Q-Mex]] || 126 || KANENOBU [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|15 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|36 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Go Shichi Go|五七五]] || TECHNO ほそみち (HOSOMICHI) || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] || 110-220 || GOSHICHI [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|14 || style="background:#92dd44;"|22 || style="background:#eeee77;"|31 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|38 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hata|旗]] || ORIENTAL FOLKLORE || [[Akino]] || 132 || KAGAMI [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|17 || style="background:#92dd44;"|23 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart of dreams]] || POSITIVE 2 || [[Yuuko Asai|浅井裕子]] || 112 || sunny [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|29 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ichigeki Hitsushou|一撃必翔]] || HIP ROCK 5 || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW・組 スペシアルr]] || 213 || 六 (Roku) [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|42 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurokami Midarete Shura to Natte|黒髪乱れて修羅となりて]] || 撫子メタル (NADESHIKO METAL) || [[Koria Muramasa|村正クオリア]] || 150 || SUZUHIME [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|36 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | | [[Kurokami Midarete Shura to Natte|黒髪乱れて修羅となりて]] || 撫子メタル (NADESHIKO METAL) || [[Koria Muramasa|村正クオリア]] || 150 || SUZUHIME [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|36 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Let it go]] || ELECTRO ROCK || [[Yasuhiro Abe|阿部靖広]] || 134 || MAKOTO [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|14 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Liebe ~Boukyou~|Liebe〜望郷〜]] || MANDOLIN STEP || [[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団レコード]] feat. [[Sanae Shintani|さな]] || 100 || Kicoro [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Parabola|パラボラ]] || - || [[Parquets|パーキッツ]] || 125 || mint [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|15 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|27 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|31 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reiha Aso 〜rebirth〜|麗破唖甦〜rebirth〜]] || LADIES' METAL || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] ft. [[AYANO]] || 178 || Mimi [6-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|22 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|41 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | | [[Reiha Aso 〜rebirth〜|麗破唖甦〜rebirth〜]] || LADIES' METAL || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] ft. [[AYANO]] || 178 || Mimi [6-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|22 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|41 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Seishun Pico-Pico Rock'n Roll|青春ピコピコ Rock'n Roll]] || CHIP'N'ROLL || [[Ucchies Z|ウッチーズZ]] || 160 || Nyami [6-2P] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|17 || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|37 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|Unlockable Songs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kusabikatabira☆Shita Katsu Ue! ~Anyaku no Miwaku MIX|くさびかたびら☆下克上!〜暗躍の魅惑MIX]] || LOVELY KUNOICHI POP || [[SATOE]] vs. [[Keiichi Ueno|上野圭市]] transforming into MASAO Lovely || 165 || AYAME [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|31 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | | [[Kusabikatabira☆Shita Katsu Ue! ~Anyaku no Miwaku MIX|くさびかたびら☆下克上!〜暗躍の魅惑MIX]] || LOVELY KUNOICHI POP || [[SATOE]] vs. [[Keiichi Ueno|上野圭市]] transforming into MASAO Lovely || 165 || AYAME [18] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|31 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- |