3,797
edits
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
==Difficulty Changes== | ==Difficulty Changes== | ||
The following songs have received new ratings from their last arcade/console appearance:<br> | The following songs have received new ratings from their last arcade/console appearance:<br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="200px"|Song Title | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="100px"|Folder | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="100px"|Folder | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|Drums | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|Drums | ||
Line 337: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAMURAI!!|差無来!!]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|91→92 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | | [[SAMURAI!!|差無来!!]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|91→92 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[5-10]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|35→33 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|52→51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jake in the Box]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|72→73 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving All Behind]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|93→96 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|94→98 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MASCARADA]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|92→85 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|34→35 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MODEL DD8]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|82→74 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|97→95 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[NEMESIS (ARCH ENEMY)|NEMESIS]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|79→80 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not So Bad]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|78→75 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[PRIME LIGHT]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|87→84 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[R#1]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|63→69 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|81→87 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|65→72 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|82→89 | |||
|- | |||
| [[REVOLUTION|RËVOLUTIΦN]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|77→76 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slang]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|56→53 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|76→67 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strike Party!!!]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|16→19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[TABIDACHI]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|38→39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zigzag Life]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|85→86 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Champione|チャンピオーネ]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|55→56 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enrai ~Tooku ni Aru Akari~|遠雷~遠くにある明かり~]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|60→57 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|61→58 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ichimoudajin|一網打尽]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|93→90 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kogane Misaki|黄金岬]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|48→43 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koi wa Okubyou|恋は臆病]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|25→27 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|78→80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyoukutou Shiki|極東史記]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|75→64 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|85→81 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|75→74 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|76→66 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|86→82 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aithon]] || ee'MALL || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|73→71 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|26→35 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|75→73 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MIDNIGHT SUN|MIDNIGHT SUN (Long Version)]] || [[CS GFDM V3|GF/DM V3 CS]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|59→55 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|75→68 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|79→75 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tears of happiness]] || [[CS GFDM V3|GF/DM V3 CS]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|10→11 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|36→39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|41→35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mugon no Machi|無言の街]] || [[CS GFDM V3|GF/DM V3 CS]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|43→44 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|15→17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|21→23 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|47→35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|35→36 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|16→19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|22→24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|48→36 | |||
|} | |} | ||