DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|8→9 | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|8→9 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8→10 | | style="background:#00FF7F;"|8→10 | ||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="10"|[[AC DDR 3rd|DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[song]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|→ | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} |
Revision as of 13:59, 14 February 2015
This page is under construction
Since the location test of DanceDanceRevolution X, every available song from the original DanceDanceRevolution until SuperNOVA2 has been re-rated due to the change of traditional 1-10 scale to 1-20 scale.
Song | SP Difficulty | DP Difficulty | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEGINNER | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | ||
DanceDanceRevolution | ||||||||||
MAKE IT BETTER | 1→3 | 4→7 | 5→9 | 7→12 | - | 5→7 | 7→9 | 7→11 | - | |
PARANOiA | 2→4 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→11 | - | 7→8 | 8→13 | 9→11 | - | |
TRIP MACHINE | 1→3 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→10 | - | 7→9 | 8→10 | 8→10 | - | |
DanceDanceRevolution 2ndMIX | ||||||||||
AM-3P | 1→3 | 5→7 | 6→8 | 8→11 | - | 5→8 | 6→9 | 7→10 | - | |
BRILLIANT 2U | 1→3 | 4→6 | 5→6 | 6→10 | 7→10 | 4→6 | 5→7 | 7→9 | 8→10 | |
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove) | 1→4 | 5→6 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→12 | 4→6 | 5→8 | 7→9 | 8→12 | |
e-motion | 1→2 | 3→5 | 4→6 | 6→8 | - | 5→6 | 6→8 | 8→11 | - | |
GENOM SCREAMS | 1→3 | 5→6 | 6→8 | 8→11 | - | 6→9 | 8→11 | 10→12 | - | |
KEEP ON MOVIN' | 1→4 | 4→5 | 5→7 | 6→9 | - | 4→5 | 6→9 | 7→10 | - | |
PARANOiA KCET ~clean mix~ | 2→4 | 5→8 | 7→9 | 9→11 | - | 5→8 | 7→10 | 9→10 | - | |
PARANOiA MAX ~DIRTY MIX~ | 2→5 | 6→9 | 8→10 | 8→12 | - | 7→10 | 8→12 | 9→11 | - | |
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME | 1→3 | 3→5 | 4→6 | 6→9 | - | 4→6 | 5→8 | 6→8 | - | |
SP-TRIP MACHINE ~JUNGLE MIX~ | 1→4 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→10 | - | 7→8 | 8→9 | 8→10 | - | |
DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX | ||||||||||
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - | |
song | → | → | → | → | - | → | → | → | - |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.