341,717
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stay my side]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wuv U]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | | [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toumei na emotion|透明なエモーション]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Toumei na emotion|透明なエモーション]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yuusei overdose|優勢オーバードーズ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starry night|Starry ☆ night]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweet Rain|Sweet Rain feat.Karin]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Sweet Rain|Sweet Rain feat.Karin]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Sampling Paradise]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoshifuri|ほしふり]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Hoshifuri|ほしふり]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 41: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | | [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tsukimichinu|ツキミチヌ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[December Breeze]] || December 15th, 2016 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[December Breeze]] || December 15th, 2016 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Junpaku rejiendo -fuyu-|純白レジエンド -冬-]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kagachi|蛇神]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Kagachi|蛇神]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 65: | Line 87: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 83: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knell]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Knell]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zirkfied]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilieze to enryuu Laevateinn|リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|} | |||
== [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="300px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcanos]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stella Sinistra]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 143: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Get Over!]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 119: | Line 165: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[anqad]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JET WORLD]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[JET WORLD]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LOVE IS ORANGE]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[LOVE IS ORANGE]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucy]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pochiko no shiawase na nichijou|ポチコの幸せな日常]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JUST AFTER DARK -zero-|JUST AFTER DARK -零-]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[JUST AFTER DARK -zero-|JUST AFTER DARK -零-]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[RAIN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Venice no boujou|ヴェニスの慕情]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 151: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Remember remember|リメンバーリメンバー]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saru kanegassen|去る金合戦]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] | [[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] |