6,112
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liz no naishin kakumei|リズの内心革命]] || SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- || None. || style="background:#8cfece;"|14 | | [[Liz no naishin kakumei|リズの内心革命]] || SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- || None. || style="background:#8cfece;"|14 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cleopatrysm]] || SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- || None. || style="background:#8cfece;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osenju meditation|御千手メディテーション]] || SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- || None. || style="background:#8cfece;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[KHAMEN BREAK]] || SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- || None. || style="background:#8cfece;"|14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits