348,516
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[London wa yoru 8ji (LON 8PM - TYO 4AM)|ロンドンは夜8時 (LON 8PM - TYO 4AM)]] || TAG meets "[[eimy]]" || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[London wa yoru 8ji (LON 8PM - TYO 4AM)|ロンドンは夜8時 (LON 8PM - TYO 4AM)]] || TAG meets "[[eimy]]" || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AWAKE]] || 柊木りお featured by TAG || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[AWAKE]] || [[Rio Hiiragi|柊木りお]] featured by TAG || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Over The "Period"|Over The “Period”]] || TAG underground overlay || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Over The "Period"|Over The “Period”]] || TAG underground overlay || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starlight Fantasia]] || TAG || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Starlight Fantasia]] || TAG || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[TSUBASA]] || [[Rio Hiiragi|柊木りお]] featured by TAG || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Island Song]] || TAG feat. [[Eric Anthony]] || [[CS DDR PS3|DanceDanceRevolution (PS3)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[The Island Song]] || TAG feat. [[Eric Anthony]] || [[CS DDR PS3|DanceDanceRevolution (PS3)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Do The Evolution]] || TAG feat. [[ERi]] || DanceEvolution ARCADE || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - | | [[Do The Evolution]] || TAG feat. [[ERi]] || DanceEvolution ARCADE || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - |