340,721
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
* Yoshihiko Koezuka is one of the few GuitarFreaks & DrumMania artists who composes and sings his own songs frequently, the others being [[Asaki]], [[Akhuta]], [[Daichi Watanabe]], and [[Osamu Migitera]]. | * Yoshihiko Koezuka is one of the few GuitarFreaks & DrumMania artists who composes and sings his own songs frequently, the others being [[Asaki]], [[Akhuta]], [[Daichi Watanabe]], and [[Osamu Migitera]]. | ||
* According to Yoshihiko Koezuka, [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] instructed him on using the recording equipment when he joined KONAMI. | * According to Yoshihiko Koezuka, [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] instructed him on using the recording equipment when he joined KONAMI. | ||
* It is been speculated that Yoshihiko Koezuka might be the producer of some of the ひまわり∗パンチ songs | * It is been speculated that Yoshihiko Koezuka might be the producer of some of the ひまわり∗パンチ songs. | ||
* Yoshihiko Koezuka was going to be the sound director of the cancelled BEMANI game ''おといろは''. | * Yoshihiko Koezuka was going to be the sound director of the cancelled BEMANI game ''おといろは''. | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Journey -TAG EDITION-]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|Trium]][[Shigeharu Saeki|virate]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | | [[Triple Journey -TAG EDITION-]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|Trium]][[Shigeharu Saeki|virate]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sand Blow]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Sand Blow]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 68: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Haru~SPRING~|春~SPRING~]] || ([[Junko Terashima|Hysteric Blue]]) || [[AC_GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Haru~SPRING~|春~SPRING~]] || ([[Junko Terashima|Hysteric Blue]]) || [[AC_GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chotto|ちょっと]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[ee'MALL 2nd avenue]] || | | [[Chotto|ちょっと]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[ee'MALL 2nd avenue]] || BITTERSWEET POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Munagoto no umi|空言の海]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|音々]] || [[ee'MALL 2nd avenue]] || RUIN || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Munagoto no umi|空言の海]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|音々]] || [[ee'MALL 2nd avenue]] || RUIN || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
| [[ON OUR WAY]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Tommy-T]] || [[AC_GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX]] || 70's West Coast || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[ON OUR WAY]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Tommy-T]] || [[AC_GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX]] || 70's West Coast || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BAD MEDICINE]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[BAD MEDICINE]] || ([[Stephen McKnight|Bon Jovi]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BORN TO BE WILD]] || [[Brad Holmes]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[BORN TO BE WILD]] || ([[Brad Holmes|Steppenwolf]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CALL MY NAME]] || [[Emiko Shioya]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[CALL MY NAME]] || ([[Emiko Shioya|the brilliant green]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Furi Furi'60]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Orange Lounge+]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Furi Furi'60]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Orange Lounge+]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
| [[I'M GONNA GET YOU!]] || [[Kazuhiro Senoo|Kelly Cosmo]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[I'M GONNA GET YOU!]] || [[Kazuhiro Senoo|Kelly Cosmo]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KILLER QUEEN]] || [[Bill Germain]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[KILLER QUEEN]] || ([[Bill Germain|QUEEN]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NA-NA-NA]] || Y.Koezuka with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[NA-NA-NA]] || Y.Koezuka with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 94: | Line 92: | ||
| [[NOW I'M SURE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[NOW I'M SURE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai no shirushi|愛のしるし]] || [[Junko Terashima]] | | [[Ai no shirushi|愛のしるし]] || ([[Junko Terashima|PUF]][[Yuka Saito|FY]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura no toki|桜の時]] || [[Junko Terashima]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[Sakura no toki|桜の時]] || ([[Junko Terashima|aiko]]) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[B'COZ I LOVE YOU]] || ([[MAKI|矢井田瞳]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[B'COZ I LOVE YOU]] || ([[MAKI|矢井田瞳]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 102: | Line 100: | ||
| [[CASSANDRA]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || SKA || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[CASSANDRA]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || SKA || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DEAR MY FRIEND]] || [[MAKI]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[DEAR MY FRIEND]] || ([[MAKI|Every Little Thing]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DEPEND ON ME ( | | [[DEPEND ON ME (CD Version)]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DEPEND ON ME ( | | [[DEPEND ON ME (CD Version)|DEPEND ON ME (Long Version)]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] with AMSD BAND || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Depend on you]] || [[Miyuki Kunitake]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[Depend on you]] || ([[Miyuki Kunitake|浜崎あゆみ]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HELPLESS|HELPLESS (Long Version)]] || [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[HELPLESS|HELPLESS (Long Version)]] || [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MARIONETTE]] || [[Takashi Urata]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[MARIONETTE]] || ([[Takashi Urata|BOΦWY]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NEVER AGAIN]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[NEVER AGAIN]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 120: | Line 118: | ||
| [[SILLY GIRL]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[SILLY GIRL]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[STAY AWAY]] || [[Takashi Urata]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[STAY AWAY]] || ([[Takashi Urata|L'Arc〜en〜Ciel]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[STONE COLD BUSH]] || [[Steve Godfrey]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[STONE COLD BUSH]] || ([[Steve Godfrey|RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Least 100sec]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木 博史]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[The Least 100sec]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木 博史]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE]] || ([[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|GUNS N' ROSES]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monkey magic|モンキーマジック]] || ([[Gary Adkins|ゴダイゴ]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[Monkey magic|モンキーマジック]] || ([[Gary Adkins|ゴダイゴ]]) || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
| [[E-MAIL ME!]] || [[Paula Terry]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[E-MAIL ME!]] || [[Paula Terry]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Long train runnin']] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Long train runnin']] || ([[Stephen McKnight|THE DOOBIE BROTHERS]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mister magic]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Mister magic]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[motto|mottö]] || [[Kumiko Ishizaka| | | [[motto|mottö]] || ([[Kumiko Ishizaka|JUDY AND MARY]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[My Sweet Darlin']] || [[Yuka Saito| | | [[My Sweet Darlin']] || ([[Yuka Saito|矢井田瞳]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[plastic imitations]] || [[Kevin Vecchione]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[plastic imitations]] || [[Kevin Vecchione]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[THE POWER OF LOVE]] || [[Brad Holmes]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[THE POWER OF LOVE]] || ([[Brad Holmes|Huey Lewis and the News]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TRAIN-TRAIN]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[TRAIN-TRAIN]] || ([[Handsome JET|THE BLUE HEARTS]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WAKE ME UP!]] || [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[WAKE ME UP!]] || [[Taeko Shibata|TAEKO]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 154: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Yellow Panic Time]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Yellow Panic Time]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boyfriend|ボーイフレンド]] || [[Junko Terashima| | | [[Boyfriend|ボーイフレンド]] || ([[Junko Terashima|aiko]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kodomo no rakugaki chou|子供の落書き帳]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || PROGRE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Kodomo no rakugaki chou|子供の落書き帳]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || PROGRE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ginga tetsudou 999 (Godiego)|銀河鉄道999]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Ginga tetsudou 999 (Godiego)|銀河鉄道999]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|ゴダイゴ]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kimi no tonari ni...|君のとなりに・・・]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Kimi no tonari ni...|君のとなりに・・・]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Natsuiro|夏色]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Natsuiro|夏色]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|ゆ]][[Tomohiko Tsuya|ず]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tentaikansoku|天体観測]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Tentaikansoku|天体観測]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|BUMP OF CHICKEN]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BURN]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[BURN]] || ([[Stephen McKnight|DEEP PURPLE]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Can't Help Falling in Love]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Can't Help Falling in Love]] || ([[Handsome JET|HI-STANDARD]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Concertino in Blue]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Concertino in Blue]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 178: | Line 176: | ||
| [[DREAM RUSH]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[DREAM RUSH]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[innocent world]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[innocent world]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|Mr.Children]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Look Back Again]] || [[Yuka Saito| | | [[Look Back Again]] || ([[Yuka Saito|矢井田瞳]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonlight Walkin']] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|入尾信充]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Moonlight Walkin']] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|入尾信充]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 188: | Line 186: | ||
| [[One Phrase Blues]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || NAMARA JAZZ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[One Phrase Blues]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || NAMARA JAZZ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ROCKET DIVE]] || [[Takashi Urata| | | [[ROCKET DIVE]] || ([[Takashi Urata|hide with spread beaver]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ROCKIN' PARADISE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[ROCKIN' PARADISE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 196: | Line 194: | ||
| [[Dare?|誰?]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Dare?|誰?]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jet ninjin|ジェットにんぢん]] || [[Kumiko Ishizaka| | | [[Jet ninjin|ジェットにんぢん]] || ([[Kumiko Ishizaka|GO!GO!7188]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikan no uta|みかんのうた]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | | [[Mikan no uta|みかんのうた]] || ([[Handsome JET|sex MACHINEGUNS]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naminori Johnny|波乗りジョニー]] || [[Takashi Urata| | | [[Naminori Johnny|波乗りジョニー]] || ([[Takashi Urata|桑田佳祐]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[MAKI]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[MAKI]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 208: | Line 206: | ||
| [[Infinite]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|PARALLEL FLOATERS]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Infinite]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|PARALLEL FLOATERS]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MIND YOUR STEP!]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[MIND YOUR STEP!]] || ([[Handsome JET|SNAIL RAMP]]) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweet Illusion]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || SWEET POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Sweet Illusion]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || SWEET POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 234: | Line 232: | ||
| [[Dreams in the night]] || 肥塚良彥 || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Dreams in the night]] || 肥塚良彥 || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shining ray]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Shining ray]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|Janne Da Arc]]) || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S.P.I.P.]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Thomas' family]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[S.P.I.P.]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Thomas' family]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 448: | Line 446: | ||
| [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SESSION With You!]] || | | [[SESSION With You!]] || PartyCrew(from GD&pm) || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] / [[AC pnm peace|pop'n music peace]] || - || ? || ? || ? || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yoi machi attention|宵街アテンション]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || ? || ? || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai no uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC jb|jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ai no uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC jb|jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[Ochazuke paradise|お茶づけ☆パラダイス]] || [[AOP|A応P]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[AC jb|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Ochazuke paradise|お茶づけ☆パラダイス]] || [[AOP|A応P]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[AC jb|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Futari no | | [[Futari no manifesto|ふたりのマニフェスト]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC pnm 12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || PROPOSE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renaissance jounetsu|ルネッサンス情熱]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC pnm 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル]] || 味っ子 || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Renaissance jounetsu|ルネッサンス情熱]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC pnm 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル]] || 味っ子 || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| [[Negaigoto|ネガイゴト]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC pnm 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || SHY POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Negaigoto|ネガイゴト]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC pnm 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || SHY POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Futari no | | [[Futari no manifesto(Circle of the afternoon MIX)|ふたりのマニフェスト(Circle of the afternoon MIX)]] || [[Kiyotaka Sugimoto|DJ SIMON]] || [[AC pnm 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || PROPOSE REMIX || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hearty Party]] || OJ ENSEMBLE || [[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] || COOKIE PARTY || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Hearty Party]] || OJ ENSEMBLE || [[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] || COOKIE PARTY || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hensoukyoku "Tenkuu yuuran"|変奏曲「天空遊覧」]] || BEMANI Sound Team "OJ Ensemble" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Hensoukyoku "Tenkuu yuuran"|変奏曲「天空遊覧」]] || BEMANI Sound Team "OJ Ensemble" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kayowaki koi no uta|カヨワキコイノウタ]] || 神崎ミサ || [[AC NST Op.3|ノスタルジア Op.3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moon shadow || 肥塚良彦 || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | Moon shadow || 肥塚良彦 || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || [[Akhuta]] y OJ || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || [[Akhuta]] y OJ || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[LoveLove DokiDoki]] || [[Sota Fujimori|水戸ご当地アイドル(仮) 【茨城】]] || ([[U.M.U x BEMANI]]) || - || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osenju meditation|御千手メディテーション]] || [[Asaki|昇]][[Toshiyuki Kakuta|天]][[Daichi Watanabe|家]][[Tatsuya Iyama|族]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || ニューエイジ合掌コア || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Osenju meditation|御千手メディテーション]] || [[Asaki|昇]][[Toshiyuki Kakuta|天]][[Daichi Watanabe|家]][[Tatsuya Iyama|族]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || ニューエイジ合掌コア || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 541: | Line 545: | ||
[[Category:BEMANI Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | [[Category:BEMANI Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | ||
[[Category:BEMANI Sound Team|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | |||
[[Category:DDR Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | [[Category:DDR Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | ||
[[Category:GFDM Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] | [[Category:GFDM Artists|Koezuka, Yoshihiko]] |