350,231
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BLSTR]] || [[Keitaro Ujiie|Ujico*]] || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || pop'n music peace | | [[BLSTR]] || [[Keitaro Ujiie|Ujico*]] || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || pop'n music peace | ||
|- | |||
{{IIDX Songlist Category|Unlockable from August 26th, 2020|bg=#001642|color=white}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || DanceDanceRevolution A20 PLUS | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || GITADORA NEX+AGE | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Usanuko nun nun fantasy!|うさぬこぬんぬんファンタジー!]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]](IOSYS) feat. [[Futoumeido|普透明度]] || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE | | [[Usanuko nun nun fantasy!|うさぬこぬんぬんファンタジー!]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]](IOSYS) feat. [[Futoumeido|普透明度]] || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE | ||
|- | |||
{{IIDX Songlist Category|Unlockable from August 26th, 2020|bg=#ffee3c|color=#001642}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || jubeat festo | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || ノスタルジア Op.3 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? || pop'n music peace | |||
|} | |} | ||