25,200
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
== Extra Content (American version) == | == Extra Content (American version) == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Set | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="240px"|Song Name | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Artist | |||
|- | |||
| '''French Pop'''|| [[Dimanche]] || [[Tomosuke_Funaki|Orange Lounge]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''French Pop'''|| [[une lettle de mon copain|une lettle mon copain]] || [[Hiroshi Takeyasu|apresmidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Trance'''|| [[full-consciousness green]] || [[Osamu Migitera|D-crew]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Trance'''|| [[Psyche Planet-V]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Techno'''|| [[0/1 ANGEL]] || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] featuring Alt | |||
|- | |||
| '''Techno'''|| [[SCI-FI]] || [[Seiya Murai|SEIYA]]+A.I. Units | |||
|- | |||
| '''Far East'''|| [[Ran|RUN]] || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Far East'''|| [[Ikareru ookina shiroi uma|Tino's White Horse]] || [[Jun Wakita|Morning Blue Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Disco'''|| [[DA DA DA DANCING!!]] || [[Tomosuke_Funaki|TOMO]]-[[Osamu Migitera|crew]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Disco'''|| [[Dance the night away]] || [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pianist'''|| [[Atlantic Spotted Dolphin]] || [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pianist'''|| [[Fffff|fffff]] || [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Pop'''|| [[Kibou no tane|Seeds of Wish]] || [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Pop'''|| [[Miracle Moon (otsukisama ga chuukeikyoku)|Miracle Moon]] || [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Seaside'''|| [[El pais del sol (GIVE ME MORE SALSA MIX)|El Pais Del Sol (Give Me More Salsa Mix)]] || [[Tomosuke_Funaki|Berimbu'66]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Seaside'''|| [[Honohono|HONO-HONO]] || [[Seiya Murai|Yashi♪Gani]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grand Touring'''|| [[Tir na n'Og|Tir Na n'Og]] || [[Seiya Murai|World Sequence]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grand Touring'''|| [[Hora de verdad|hora de verdad]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|vandalu]][[Jun Wakita|sia-KAI]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Children's'''|| [[Pop'n Carnival March]] || [[Tomosuke_Funaki|Tomosuke Marching Band]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Childern's'''|| [[Redraw lots|Redraw Lots]] || [[Tatsuya Mizuno|Maronchan]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Dance'''|| [[Soul On Fire]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|LED.-G]] vs [[Akira_Uchibori|GUHROOVY]] fw [[NO+CHIN]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Dance'''|| [[Mugen no hikari|Mugen]] || [[TËЯRA]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Healing Music'''|| [[GEO SONG]] || [[Seiya Murai|seiya-murai]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Healing Music'''|| [[Have a good dream.|have a good dream.]] || [[Seiya Murai|private states]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Euro'''|| [[MOON|Moon]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|Dj Taka]] feat. [[Erika Mochizuki]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Euro'''|| [[together 4ever]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] feat. yoshiko | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rock'''|| [[Sorrows]] || [[Tomosuke_Funaki|Asako Yoshihiro]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rock'''|| [[Chilblain|chilblain]] || [[Jun Wakita|Glaring Radiokids]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Rock'''|| [[Little Rock Overture]] || [[Jun Wakita|WAKUSEI KEIKAKU]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Japanese Rock'''|| [[Tsubame|TSUBAMI]] || [[Asaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Related Links = | = Related Links = |
edits