350,103
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamippoina|神っぽいな]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) & [[NUE]] feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | | [[Kamippoina|神っぽいな]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) & [[NUE]] feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Out of Control]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FREEFORM ARTCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Determination]] || RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Red Determination]] || RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tripping Jumping]] || [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] Prod. by uno & [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FUNKY BREAKS || ✓ || ✓ || | | [[Stereo Beasts]] || [[Masakazu Kageyama|MK]] & RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARD TECHNO/DOWNTEMPO || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tripping Jumping]] || [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] Prod. by uno & [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FUNKY BREAKS || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neoki yashi no ki|寝起きヤシの木]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | | [[Neoki yashi no ki|寝起きヤシの木]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onegai disco music|オネガイ・ディスコ・ミュージック]] || [[Kanako Watanabe|星野奏子]] Prod by.uno || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | | [[Onegai disco music|オネガイ・ディスコ・ミュージック]] || [[Kanako Watanabe|星野奏子]] Prod by.uno || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Todoroke! Koi no beanball!! (STARDOM Remix)|轟け!恋のビーンボール!! (STARDOM Remix)]] || RoughSketch Vs. BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]]" || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice for Justice]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Sacrifice for Justice]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 214: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || | | [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || CROSSOVER || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 237: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Undead Raving Scare]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Undead Raving Scare]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ijigen no kodoku~kanata no kimi e~|異次元の孤独~カナタノキミヘ~]] || RoughSkreamZ feat. [[Sennzai]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |