340,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↓7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↓8.40 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.70 || style="background:#9966CC;"|8.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑6.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑8.05 | | GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↓7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↓8.40 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.70 || style="background:#9966CC;"|8.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑6.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑8.05 | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|8.40 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.70 || style="background:#9966CC;"|8.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|8.05 | |||
|} | |} | ||