13,363
edits
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d9MurWOyscw) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
** Getting a FULL COMBO will now produce a laser-beam splash effect, with the color based on the combo color attained. | ** Getting a FULL COMBO will now produce a laser-beam splash effect, with the color based on the combo color attained. | ||
** Obtaining an N.G. from a Freeze Arrow or a set of Shock Arrows now breaks your combo. | ** Obtaining an N.G. from a Freeze Arrow or a set of Shock Arrows now breaks your combo. | ||
** | ** Many charts were adjusted to use proper triplets (12th, 24th, and 48th notes), instead of rounding them to the nearest 64th note. | ||
* Scoring system is similar to [[AC DDR SuperNOVA2|SuperNOVA2]]'s, with some modifications: | * Scoring system is similar to [[AC DDR SuperNOVA2|SuperNOVA2]]'s, with some modifications: | ||
**'''Step Score (SC):''' 1.000.000 ÷ (Number of steps [A jump will be considered a step in scoring] + Number of Freeze Arrows [A pair of Freeze Arrows that start at the same time will be considered as one Freeze in scoring] + Number of 4-way or 8-way Shock Arrows). | **'''Step Score (SC):''' 1.000.000 ÷ (Number of steps [A jump will be considered a step in scoring] + Number of Freeze Arrows [A pair of Freeze Arrows that start at the same time will be considered as one Freeze in scoring] + Number of 4-way or 8-way Shock Arrows). | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
{{DDR Song|[[Dance Dance Revolution (song)|Dance Dance Revolution(X-Special)]]|[[Naoki Maeda|DDR ALL STARS]]|150|-|-|-|-|14|-|-|-|15}} | {{DDR Song|[[Dance Dance Revolution (song)|Dance Dance Revolution(X-Special)]]|[[Naoki Maeda|DDR ALL STARS]]|150|-|-|-|-|14|-|-|-|15}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
= COURSES = | |||
== CONCEPT COURSES == | |||
The following only applies to the Boss Rush X course: | |||
* For SINGLE or VERSUS, NORMAL life gauge for NORMAL difficulty, LIFE8 for DIFFICULT difficulty. | |||
* For DOUBLE, LIFE4. | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="20px"|Stage | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="250px"|Song | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Single Difficulty | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Double Difficulty | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Normal | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Difficult | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Normal | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Difficult | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|BIG STAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Always on My Mind || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 5 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 旅人 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || U Can't Touch This || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Trickster || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|SWEET PARTY | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Big Girls Don't Cry || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || スキ☆メロ || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Slip Out || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ポリリズム || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|The Return of the Dance King | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Boys (2008 X-edit) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || GET UP'N MOVE (2008 X-edit) || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || DUB-I-DUB (2008 X-edit) || {{BAS}} 7 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{BAS}} 7 || {{DIF}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Butterfly (2008 X-edit) || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|Special For Special | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 世界は踊る || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 2 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Ghetto Blasta Deluxe || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || We've Got to Make It Tonight || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Koko Soko || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|Dance Dream | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Dance Celebration || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Dance Floor || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Dance Celebration (System 7 Remix) || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Dance Dance Revolution || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 12 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|Unrestrained Timing | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || un deux trois || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || S・A・G・A || {{BAS}} 7 || {{DIF}} 10 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Poseidon || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 桜 || {{DIF}} ? || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 11 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|BASE CAMP | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Slip Out || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Taj He Spitz || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Dance Celebration || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || SABER WING || {{DIF}} 10 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 10 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|EXPEDITION | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Slip Out (bounce in beat mix) || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Taj He Spitz (Tommie Sunshine's Brooklyn Fire Re-Touch) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Dance Celebration (System 7 Remix) || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || SABER WING (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix) || {{DIF}} 11 || {{EXP}} 15 || {{DIF}} 11 || {{EXP}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|MOVIE X | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 旅人 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 凛として咲く花の如く || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 30 Lives (Up-Up-Down-Dance Mix) || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{DIF}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 零 - ZERO - || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Here It Goes Again || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|Boss Rush X | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || On The Break || {{DIF}} 10 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || SABER WING || {{DIF}} 10 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 10 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Horatio || {{EXP}} 15 || {{CHA}} 15 || {{EXP}} 14 || {{CHA}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || SABER WING (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix) || {{EXP}} 15 || {{CHA}} 17 || {{EXP}} 15 || {{CHA}} 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || on the bounce || {{EXP}} 14 || {{CHA}} 16 || {{EXP}} 14 || {{CHA}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Trigger || {{EXP}} 16 || {{CHA}} 18 || {{EXP}} 16 || {{CHA}} 18 | |||
|} | |||
== DANCE DRILL COURSES == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1" width="20px"|# | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1" width="250px"|Song | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|Single Difficulty | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|Double Difficulty | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || MAXIMIZER || {{BAS}} 6 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Quickening || {{BAS}} 6 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || BRILLIANT 2U || {{DIF}} 6 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || My Only Shining Star || {{DIF}} 7 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || JANEJANA || - || {{BAS}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Poseidon || - || {{BAS}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Why not || - || {{BAS}} 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || SUNKiSS ♥ DROP || - || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || CURUS || {{DIF}} 7 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || LEADING CYBER || {{BAS}} 8 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || AFRONOVA || {{DIF}} 9 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || TRIP MACHINE || {{DIF}} 9 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || MAKE IT BETTER || - || {{BAS}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || V (for EXTREME) || - || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || stealth || - || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || TRIP MACHINE PhoeniX || - || {{BAS}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Dance Dance Revolution || {{DIF}} 8 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || DoLL || {{DIF}} 8 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || xenon || {{DIF}} 10 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || PARANOiA || {{EXP}} 11 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Unreal || - || {{BAS}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 321STARS || - || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || BRILLIANT 2U || - || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || GENOM SCREAMS || - || {{BAS}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || DROP OUT || {{DIF}} 10 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ABSOLUTE || {{EXP}} 11 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Unreal || {{DIF}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || The Least 100sec || {{EXP}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TRIP MACHINE (luv mix) || - || {{DIF}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 華爛漫 (Flowers) || - || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Electrified || - || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || CANDY☆ || - || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Polovtsian Dances And Chorus || {{EXP}} 11 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || TRIP MACHINE PhoeniX || {{DIF}} 11 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || VANITY ANGEL || {{EXP}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || V (for EXTREME) || {{EXP}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 革命 || - || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || TSUGARU || - || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || La Señorita || - || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || exotic ethnic || - || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || SUNKiSS ♥ DROP || {{EXP}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX) || {{EXP}} 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Across the nightmare || {{CHA}} 13 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Pluto || {{EXP}} 14 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX) || - || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || iFUTURELIST (DDR VERSION) || - || {{CHA}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || AA || - || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Pluto || - || {{EXP}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || bag || {{EXP}} 13 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Xepher || {{CHA}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Arrabbiata || {{EXP}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || MAX 300 || {{EXP}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Fly Away -mix del matador- || - || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || bag || - || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || DoLL || - || {{CHA}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || MAX 300 || - || {{EXP}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || この子の七つのお祝いに || {{EXP}} 14 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Paranoia survivor MAX || {{EXP}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || MAXX UNLIMITED || {{EXP}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || MAX 300 (Super-Max-Me Mix) || {{CHA}} 16 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Healing Vision (Angelic mix) || - || {{EXP}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Xepher || - || {{CHA}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || PARANOiA -Respect- || - || {{EXP}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Arrabbiata || - || {{EXP}} 16 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || NGO || {{EXP}} 15 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || CHAOS || {{CHA}} 16 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Trim || {{EXP}} 16 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Pluto Relinquish || {{EXP}} 17 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || CHAOS || - || {{CHA}} 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Paranoia survivor MAX || - || {{CHA}} 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || MAX 300 (Super-Max-Me Mix) || - || {{CHA}} 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Fascination ~eternal love mix~ || - || {{CHA}} 17 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Fascination MAXX || {{CHA}} 18 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || PARANOiA ~HADES~ || {{CHA}} 18 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Healing-D-Vision || {{CHA}} 18 || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Trigger || {{CHA}} 18 || - | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="8"|DANCE DRILL Lv.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || PARANOiA ~HADES~ || - || {{EXP}} 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pluto Relinquish || - || {{CHA}} 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Healing-D-Vision || - || {{CHA}} 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Trigger || - || {{CHA}} 18 | |||
|} | |||
== RANKING COURSES == | |||
For even-numbered ranking courses, LIFE8 for NORMAL difficulty, LIFE4 for DIFFICULT difficulty.<br> | |||
NORMAL life gauge for remaining ranking courses. | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="20px"|Stage | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="250px"|Song | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Single Difficulty | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Double Difficulty | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Normal | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Difficult | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Normal | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Difficult | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 1998 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Dance Dance Revolution || {{BAS}} 6 || {{EXP}} 12 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || will || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Flourish || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Koko Soko || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Boys (2008 X-edit) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || GOLDEN SKY || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 8 || {{DIF}} 5 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Butterfly (2008 X-edit) || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || A Geisha's Dream || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || U Can't Touch This || {{BAS}} 3 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Put 'Em Up || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{BAS}} 3 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Always on My Mind || {{DIF}} 5 || {{EXP}} 8 || {{DIF}} 5 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Here It Goes Again || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ポリリズム || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{DIF}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || スキ☆メロ || {{BAS}} 6 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 旅人 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 8 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 世界は踊る || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Trickster || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || PARANOiA || {{BAS}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{BAS}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Butterfly (2008 X-edit) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || DUB-I-DUB (2008 X-edit) || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Boys (2008 X-edit) || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 8 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 華爛漫 (Flowers) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || STARS☆☆☆ (Re-tuned by HΛL) -DDR EDITION- || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 9 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 夢幻ノ光 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || DoLL || {{DIF}} 8 || {{CHA}} 13 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{CHA}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 零 - ZERO - || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 革命 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 12 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || V (for EXTREME) || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 12 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || No.13 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 9 || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Übertreffen || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 13 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 12 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING COURSE 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || BURNIN' THE FLOOR || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{BAS}} 5 || {{DIF}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || D2R || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 11 || {{BAS}} 4 || {{EXP}} 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || STILL IN MY HEART || {{BAS}} 6 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{BAS}} 6 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || BRILLIANT 2U || {{DIF}} 6 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || B4U || {{DIF}} 7 || {{EXP}} 10 || {{DIF}} 8 || {{EXP}} 10 | |||
|} | |||
= Difficulty Changes = | = Difficulty Changes = |
edits